D-Link DMC-810SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters

82410 HSN:85176990

D-Link DMC-810SC Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters 82410 HSN:85176990

Specification -

  • Converts 1000BASE-T twisted-Pair Signals to 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Single Mode
  • Fiber Distance : 10km



रु 11257.2 In stock
:D-Link
Product:New
Model no:DMC-810SC
Switches Port:Converts 1000BASE-T
Warranty:3 Year D-Link India