D-Link DEM-311GT SFP Transceivers

82416 HSN:8517

D-Link DEM-311GT SFP Transceivers 82416 HSN:8517

Specification -

  • 1000BASE-SX mini Gigabit Interface Converter
  • 850nm Multimode SFP (Mini GBIC) Transceiver
  • 50um Or 62.5um multi-mode Fiber up to 550m
रु 4377.8 In stock
:D-Link
Product:New
Model no:DEM-311GT
Switches Port:1000BASE-SX mini Gigabit Interface Converter
Warranty:3 Year D-Link India